|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
31.08.2016 16:00
|
Nový Jičín
|
Sokol Žilina
|
27 : 1
|
02.09.2016 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Štramberk
|
10 : 0
|
04.09.2016 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Ženklava
|
4 : 4
|
13.09.2016 16:30
|
Bludovice
|
Starý Jičín
|
0 : 9
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
08.09.2016 16:30
|
Starý Jičín
|
Sokol Žilina
|
10 : 1
|
10.09.2016 10:00
|
Bludovice
|
Lubina
|
0 : 23
|
11.09.2016 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Libhošť
|
4 : 2
|
11.09.2016 13:30
|
Ženklava
|
Nový Jičín
|
3 : 5
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
14.09.2016 17:30
|
Nový Jičín
|
Štramberk
|
10 : 4
|
16.09.2016 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Starý Jičín
|
1 : 0
|
16.09.2016 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Ženklava
|
0 : 7
|
18.09.2016 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Bludovice
|
16 : 1
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
23.09.2016 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Libhošť
|
5 : 3
|
24.09.2016 10:00
|
Bludovice
|
Nový Jičín
|
1 : 15
|
25.09.2016 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Sokol Žilina
|
15 : 0
|
25.09.2016 13:30
|
Ženklava
|
Starý Jičín
|
3 : 0
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
28.09.2016 17:30
|
Nový Jičín
|
Lubina
|
1 : 1
|
29.09.2016 16:30
|
Starý Jičín
|
Libhošť
|
5 : 3
|
30.09.2016 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Bludovice
|
1 : 1
|
02.10.2016 13:00
|
Ženklava
|
Štramberk
|
3 : 6
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
07.10.2016 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Sokol Žilina
|
10 : 0
|
08.10.2016 10:00
|
Bludovice
|
Ženklava
|
1 : 7
|
09.10.2016 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Nový Jičín
|
2 : 4
|
09.10.2016 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Starý Jičín
|
2 : 1
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
13.10.2016 16:30
|
Starý Jičín
|
Nový Jičín
|
4 : 6
|
14.10.2016 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Libhošť
|
0 : 21
|
16.10.2016 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Bludovice
|
10 : 0
|
16.10.2016 12:30
|
Ženklava
|
Lubina
|
1 : 8
|
|
10. kolo 23.04.2017 16:00
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
23.04.2017 13:30
|
Ženklava
|
Bludovice
|
16 : 1
|
24.04.2017 17:00
|
Nový Jičín
|
Libhošť
|
5 : 0
|
03.05.2017 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Lubina
|
2 : 11
|
09.05.2017 17:30
|
Starý Jičín
|
Štramberk
|
7 : 5
|
|
11. kolo 30.04.2017 16:30
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
26.04.2017 17:30
|
Nový Jičín
|
Starý Jičín
|
2 : 5
|
16.05.2017 17:00
|
Bludovice
|
Štramberk
|
1 : 13
|
17.05.2017 17:00
|
Libhošť
|
Sokol Žilina
|
7 : 0
|
24.05.2017 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Ženklava
|
5 : 0
|
|
12. kolo 07.05.2017 16:30
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
05.05.2017 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Nový Jičín
|
4 : 12
|
07.05.2017 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Lubina
|
1 : 7
|
07.05.2017 14:00
|
Ženklava
|
Libhošť
|
2 : 2
|
23.05.2017 17:45
|
Starý Jičín
|
Bludovice
|
15 : 1
|
|
13. kolo 14.05.2017 16:30
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
10.05.2017 17:30
|
Nový Jičín
|
Ženklava
|
7 : 2
|
12.05.2017 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Bludovice
|
16 : 0
|
14.05.2017 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Štramberk
|
4 : 4
|
30.05.2017 16:00
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Starý Jičín
|
1 : 9
|
|
14. kolo 21.05.2017 17:00
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
20.05.2017 10:00
|
Bludovice
|
Libhošť
|
2 : 17
|
21.05.2017 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Nový Jičín
|
2 : 9
|
21.05.2017 14:30
|
Ženklava
|
Sokol Žilina
|
6 : 0
|
08.06.2017 16:30
|
Starý Jičín
|
Lubina
|
4 : 10
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
26.05.2017 16:30
|
Lubina
|
Nový Jičín
|
5 : 4
|
27.05.2017 10:00
|
Štramberk
|
Ženklava
|
6 : 1
|
27.05.2017 10:00
|
Bludovice
|
Sokol Žilina
|
4 : 6
|
28.05.2017 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Starý Jičín
|
1 : 3
|
|
|
datum a čas
|
domácí
|
hosté
|
skóre
|
31.05.2017 17:30
|
Nový Jičín
|
Bludovice
|
26 : 1
|
02.06.2017 16:30
|
Sokol Žilina
|
Štramberk
|
2 : 11
|
04.06.2017 09:30
|
Libhošť
|
Lubina
|
1 : 1
|
05.06.2017 18:00
|
Starý Jičín
|
Ženklava
|
8 : 2
|
|